Lineup and schedule


See the festival schedule »»

RHONDA VINCENT & THE RAGE 
Nashville, Tennessee

Friday at 7:30 PM on the main stage (90 minute show)

Website | Facebook | Video 1 | Video 2 | Video 3






DEER CREEK BOYS
Amherst, Virginia

Friday at 4:30 PM on the main stage
Friday at 11:15 PM in the barn (hosting the late night jam)
Saturday at 3 PM and 8 PM on the main stage









TENNESSEE MAFIA JUG BAND
Nashville, Tennessee

Thursday at 7:30 PM on the main stage
Thursday at 10 PM in the barn (hosting the late night jam)
Friday at 3:30 PM and 9 PM on the main stage

Website | Facebook | Video 1 | Video 2 | Video 3




RAY LEGERE & ACOUSTIC HORIZON
Sackville, New Brunswick

Saturday at 2 PM and 7 PM on the main stage
Sunday at 12:30 PM and 3:30 PM on the main stage







THE BLUEGRASS DIAMONDS
Memramcook, New Brunswick

Saturday at 4 PM and 9 PM on the main stage
Sunday at 11:30 AM and 2:30 PM on the main stage

Facebook | Video 1 | Video 2











THE BLUEGRASS UNIT
Bridgewater, Nova Scotia

Friday at 6:30 PM on the main stage
Saturday at 1 PM and 6 PM on the main stage
Saturday at 11:45 in the barn (hosting the late night jam)







EDDIE LEBLANC ft. VICKI VAUTOUR
Moncton, New Brunswick

Wednesday at 8:15 PM in the barn (Classic country show)
Thursday at 5:30 PM and 8:30 PM on the main stage















THE ROUTE 66 BAND
Port-Daniel, Quebec

Saturday at 10 PM in the barn (After Hours show)

Facebook





ROGER LEE MARTIN
Gesgapegiag, Quebec

Wednesday at 7 PM in the barn (Classic country show)

















SAMMY LIND & NADINE LANDRY
Pointe-à-la-Croix, Quebec

Sunday at 10:30 AM and 1:30 PM on the main stage

Video









WABO BBQ
Quebec, Quebec

Thursday at 6:30 PM on the main stage
Friday at 2:30 PM and 5:30 PM on the main stage









Sunday at 4:20 PM - "The Circle"
Saturday to Tuesday at 7 PM - Campfire jams
Sunday at 5 PM - Campfire jam
Nightly after the shows - Field pickin' in the campground

YOUR MC's
NANCY ROBERTSON & ROGER LEE MARTIN

SOUND BY
JOHN CAMERON & PAUL GIDDINGS